22 Tore:
Mayk Ferreira-Da-Costa (TV Nieder-Klingen)
21 Tore:
Daniel Breitwieser (VFL Michelstadt)
18 Tore:
Giuseppe Andreozzi (SG Ueberau)
{mosmodule module=ad1} |
16 Tore:
Akin Örtülü (TSV Langstadt)
14 Tore:
Viktor Faria (TSV Richen)
13 Tore:
Felix Kluge (TSV Lengfeld)
Jens Bendel (TSV Höchst)
Andreas Göttmann (TSV Höchst)
Markus Wagner (KSV Reichelsheim)
12 Tore:
Martyn Turkowicz (SV Münster)
Manuel Seifert (TSV Seckmauern)
Immanuel Wüst (VFL Michelstadt)
11 Tore:
Benjamin Döring (TSV Langstadt)
Daniel Simoes (SG Sandbach)
10 Tore:
Patrick Zoller (TSV Langstadt)
Matthias Rätzke (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Sebastian Kurz (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Mark Schierenberg (SG Ueberau)
Mario Storck (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Sebastian Hess (KSV Reichelsheim)
9 Tore:
Martin Herzig (TG Ober-Roden)
Mostafa El Aadmi (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Marcel Friedrich (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Cetin Karaman (TSV Höchst)
Suli Floros (SG Sandbach)
Markus Krejtscha (TSV Seckmauern)
8 Tore:
Deniz Oezdemir (Viktoria Urberach II)
Frank Grimm (Viktoria Urberach II)
Mario Moretti (SV Münster)
Artur Koch (TSV Richen)
Thomas Hübner (SG Sandbach)
Fabian Didion (KSV Reichelsheim)
7 Tore:
Turgut Tekin (TG Ober-Roden)
Julian Huther (SV Münster)
Chahed Boughardain (SG Ueberau)
Sascha Wünsche (KSV Reichelsheim)
Stefan Hotz (KSV Reichelsheim)
6 Tore:
Marius Pentz (TS Ober-Roden)
Mischko Radojkovic (TS Ober-Roden)
Amar Boumalha (TS Ober-Roden)
Volkan Oeztuerk (TG Ober-Roden)
Mark Braun (SV Münster)
Jürgen Cakici (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Christian Jung (TSV Lengfeld)
David Zulauf (TSV Lengfeld)
Sebastian Hiemenz (TSV Lengfeld)
Christopher Hörr (SV Groß-Bieberau)
5 Tore:
Mark Baltrusch (TS Ober-Roden)
Daniel Breitenbach (TS Ober-Roden)
Edip Hasanovic (Germania Ober-Roden II 4/Kleestadt)
Marco Janic (Viktoria Urberach II)
Florian Schmidt (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Tobias Fey (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Patrick Uyar (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Achim Blitz (TSV Richen)
Florian Lajos (TSV Richen)
Stefan Blaha (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Harun Sarikaya (SG Sandbach)
Jens Waldhoff (VFL Michelstadt)
Vitali Schitz (VFL Michelstadt)
Tobias Specht (VFL Michelstadt)
Ercan Burak (TSV Seckmauern)
4 Tore:
Jannick Sommer (TS Ober-Roden)
Oliver Schmidt (TG Ober-Roden)
Dominik Kafier (TG Ober-Roden)
Patrizio Colucci (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Davide Rannone (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Fassil Ghebru (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Sven Kopp (SV Münster)
Jesco Kreh (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Florian Trippel (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Peter Hernandez-Allmann (TSV Lengfeld)
Martin Weiss (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Haydar Demirci (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Christian Eiselstein (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Viktor Klostreich (VFL Michelstadt)
Manuel Maceda (VFL Michelstadt)
Marc Scharnagel (VFL Michelstadt)
Marc Walther (VFL Michelstadt)
Christoph Eisenhauer (TSV Höchst)
Momo Maydalawi (TSV Höchst)
3 Tore:
Massimo Buonomo (TS Ober-Roden)
Felix Knecht (TS Ober-Roden)
Patrick Hoffmann (TG Ober-Roden)
Semir Sejdovic (Viktoria Urberach II)
Alexander Huder (Viktoria Urberach II)
Patrick Kräupl (Viktoria Urberach II)
Erich Braun (TSV Langstadt)
Arno Sitter (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Simon Kreher (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Roman Peschek (TSV Richen)
Alexander Beck (SG Ueberau)
Sahin Cansever (SG Ueberau)
Peter Braune (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Karsten Specht (TSV Höchst)
Erhan Konjuncu (SG Sandbach)
Pascal Stummer (SG Sandbach)
Michael Hammann (VFL Michelstadt)
Mirco Olt (TSV Seckmauern)
Benjamin Löffler (TSV Seckmauern)
Jörg Nicklas (KSV Reichelsheim)
2 Tore:
Lars Chojnowska (TS Ober-Roden)
Tobias Rott (TS Ober-Roden)
Meron Amanuel (TS Ober-Roden)
Seat Saliu (TG Ober-Roden)
Markus Scharf (TG Ober-Roden)
Mario Brand (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Amdom Ghebru (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Marco Christophori (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Gereon Frey (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Tolga Tarakci (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Björn Kräupl (Viktoria Urberach II)
Jens Frank (Viktoria Urberach II)
Alexander Huder (FC Viktoria Urberach II
Antonio Capobianco (Viktoria Urberach II)
Dennis Reichardt (Viktoria Urberach II)
Ljubisar Gavric (Viktoria Urberach II)
Kevin Barthelmes (SV Münster)
Daniel Ott (SV Münster)
Andrea Neri (SV Münster)
Rafik Taijjou (TSV Langstadt)
Jörg Gunkelmann (TSV Langstadt)
Daniel Zoller (TSV Langstadt)
Haci Erenuludag (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Csardas Cakti (TSV Lengfeld)
Christian Kiehn (TSV Lengfeld)
Florian Uhl (TSV Lengfeld)
Tobias Zulauf (TSV Lengfeld)
Marc-Daniel Naumann (SG Ueberau)
Dennis Weber (SG Ueberau)
Boris Gress (SG Ueberau)
Olgun (SG Ueberau)
Markus Leistner (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Manuel Santiago (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Robin Sterz (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Bernd Kuhl (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Gunther Frohmuth (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Daniel Bock (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Sezer Gueney (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Thorsten Griessmann (TSV Richen)
Hidir Dönmez (TSV Höchst)
Jürgen Bartscher (TSV Höchst)
Hasan Cur (SG Sandbach)
Harry Walther (KSV Reichelsheim)
Patrick Leist (KSV Reichelsheim)
Eugen Barleben (KSV Reichelsheim)
Benjamin Bertholdt (TSV Seckmauern)
Benjamin Canbolat (TSV Seckmauern)
Christian Stapp (TSV Seckmauern)
1 Tor:
TS Ober-Roden (50)
Sascha Hippe
Emrah Zararsiz
Andre Forman
Benedict Strauss
Florian Mitic
Johannes Wiedekind
Michael Yebio-Kenfe
TG Ober-Roden (47)
Alexander Scheiermann
Kurosh Heidari
Sven Sauer
Daniel Gruber
Peter Kern
Markus Weiland
(3:0 Wertung geg. Germania II)
Germania Ober-Roden II (41)
Rachid Mrabet-Hotti
Redoan Saroukh
Christoph Herth
Gökhan Öztas
Viktoria Urberach II (45)
(5:1-Sieg in Langstadt wurde in 0:3 gewertet)
Martin Podolsky
Mohamed Maach
Dominik Bleiber
Adnan Atmaca
SV Münster (48)
Vincenzo D`Orsi
Sven Krüger
Andreas Lotz
Simon Winter
Martin Hammerschmidt
TSV Langstadt (54)
(+ 3:0-Wertung gegen Vikt. Urberach II)
Aaron Tobollik
Daniel Seipp
Steffen Giewolies
Fabian Schildbach
Sebastian Haag
Kowarsch
Viktoria Schaafheim (35)
Mathieu Müller
Benjamin Kreh
Kai Muhl
Daniel Hofmann
Zoran Pavlovic
TSV Richen (40)
Oliver Müller
Andre Duschek
Patrick Sündermann
Viktoria Kleestadt (35)
Martin Beller
Nicola Mallevadore
Dennis Bauer
Florian Lopes
Sascha Sauer
Rakowitz
Jungermann
TSV Lengfeld (44)
Ali Oezguer
TV Nieder-Klingen (53)
Steffen Petry
Jan Stilling
Filipe Macedo-Faria
SG Ueberau (53)
Lars Fornoff
Edward Schäfer
Gökce
SV Groß-Bieberau (37)
Michael Denninger
Lars Adloff
Sascha Ulbricht
Nils Hohlmann
Christian Santiago
SG Sandbach (44)
Bobi Djamov
Steffen Friedrich
TSV Höchst (53)
Ali Gündogdu
Durmaz
VFL Michelstadt (74)
Jan Korndörfer
Yasar Sinan Boz
Dennis Saronjic
Daniel Reimer
Christian Heckmann
TSV Seckmauern (39)
Christian Thiel
Gabriel Hartmann
KSV Reichelsheim (59)
Tim Kaffenberger
Jens Klein
Steffen Zeisel
Eigentore:
Heiko Kalbach (Reichelsheim gegen TGO)
Eigentor (Michelstadt gegen Reichelsheim)
Ilias Pitoulis (Sandbach gegen Viktoria Urb. II)
Jan Stilling (Nieder-Klingen gegen TSV Höchst)
Daniel Manschitz (Höchst gegen Kleestadt)
Dennis Saronjic (Michelstadt gegen Germania O-Roden II)
Christian Thiel (Seckmauern gegen SG Ueberau)