26 Tore:
Daniel Breitwieser (VFL Michelstadt)
22 Tore:
Mayk Ferreira-Da-Costa (TV Nieder-Klingen)
20 Tore:
Giuseppe Andreozzi (SG Ueberau) {mosmodule module=ad1}
16 Tore:
Akin Örtülü (TSV Langstadt)
Andreas Göttmann (TSV Höchst)
15 Tore:
Viktor Faria (TSV Richen)
Markus Wagner (KSV Reichelsheim)
14 Tore:
Martyn Turkowicz (SV Münster)
Jens Bendel (TSV Höchst)
Manuel Seifert (TSV Seckmauern)
13 Tore:
Matthias Rätzke (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Felix Kluge (TSV Lengfeld)
Mark Schierenberg (SG Ueberau)
Immanuel Wüst (VFL Michelstadt)
12 Tore:
Mostafa El Aadmi (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Daniel Simoes (SG Sandbach)
11 Tore:
Benjamin Döring (TSV Langstadt)
Patrick Zoller (TSV Langstadt)
Mario Storck (TV Nieder-Klingen)
10 Tore:
Mario Moretti (SV Münster)
Sebastian Kurz (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Marcel Friedrich (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Christopher Hörr (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Thomas Hübner (SG Sandbach)
Suli Floros (SG Sandbach)
Sebastian Hess (KSV Reichelsheim)
9 Tore:
Mischko Radojkovic (TS Ober-Roden)
Martin Herzig (TG Ober-Roden)
Cetin Karaman (TSV Höchst)
Fabian Didion (KSV Reichelsheim)
Markus Krejtscha (TSV Seckmauern)
8 Tore:
Jannick Sommer (TS Ober-Roden)
Amar Boumalha (TS Ober-Roden)
Volkan Oeztuerk (TG Ober-Roden)
Patrizio Colucci (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Deniz Oezdemir (Viktoria Urberach II)
Frank Grimm (Viktoria Urberach II)
Julian Huther (SV Münster)
Artur Koch (TSV Richen)
David Zulauf (TSV Lengfeld)
Chahed Boughardain (SG Ueberau)
Sascha Wünsche (KSV Reichelsheim)
7 Tore:
Marius Pentz (TS Ober-Roden)
Turgut Tekin (TG Ober-Roden)
Mark Braun (SV Münster)
Tobias Fey (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Christian Jung (TSV Lengfeld)
Haydar Demirci (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Stefan Hotz (KSV Reichelsheim)
6 Tore:
Massimo Buonomo (TS Ober-Roden)
Marco Janic (Viktoria Urberach II)
Jürgen Cakici (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Edip Hasanovic (Germania Ober-Roden II 4/Kleestadt)
Patrick Uyar (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Sebastian Hiemenz (TSV Lengfeld)
Tobias Specht (VFL Michelstadt)
5 Tore:
Mark Baltrusch (TS Ober-Roden)
Daniel Breitenbach (TS Ober-Roden)
Dominik Kafier (TG Ober-Roden)
Davide Rannone (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Florian Schmidt (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Achim Blitz (TSV Richen)
Florian Lajos (TSV Richen)
Peter Braune (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Stefan Blaha (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Christoph Eisenhauer (TSV Höchst)
Harun Sarikaya (SG Sandbach)
Jens Waldhoff (VFL Michelstadt)
Viktor Klostreich (VFL Michelstadt)
Vitali Schitz (VFL Michelstadt)
Ercan Burak (TSV Seckmauern)
4 Tore:
Oliver Schmidt (TG Ober-Roden)
Seat Saliu (TG Ober-Roden)
Marco Christophori (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Amdom Ghebru (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Fassil Ghebru (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Jens Frank (Viktoria Urberach II)
Alexander Huder (Viktoria Urberach II)
Sven Kopp (SV Münster)
Jesco Kreh (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Florian Trippel (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Peter Hernandez-Allmann (TSV Lengfeld)
Martin Weiss (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Marc-Daniel Naumann (SG Ueberau)
Christian Eiselstein (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Michael Hammann (VFL Michelstadt)
Manuel Maceda (VFL Michelstadt)
Marc Scharnagel (VFL Michelstadt)
Marc Walther (VFL Michelstadt)
Momo Maydalawi (TSV Höchst)
Harry Walther (KSV Reichelsheim)
Mirco Olt (TSV Seckmauern)
3 Tore:
Felix Knecht (TS Ober-Roden)
Tobias Rott (TS Ober-Roden)
Patrick Hoffmann (TG Ober-Roden)
Semir Sejdovic (Viktoria Urberach II)
Patrick Kräupl (Viktoria Urberach II)
Daniel Ott (SV Münster)
Jörg Gunkelmann (TSV Langstadt)
Erich Braun (TSV Langstadt)
Arno Sitter (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Simon Kreher (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Roman Peschek (TSV Richen)
Haci Erenuludag (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Tobias Zulauf (TSV Lengfeld)
Dennis Weber (SG Ueberau)
Alexander Beck (SG Ueberau)
Sahin Cansever (SG Ueberau)
Karsten Specht (TSV Höchst)
Erhan Konjuncu (SG Sandbach)
Pascal Stummer (SG Sandbach)
Benjamin Bertholdt (TSV Seckmauern)
Christian Stapp (TSV Seckmauern)
Benjamin Löffler (TSV Seckmauern)
Jörg Nicklas (KSV Reichelsheim)
2 Tore:
Lars Chojnowska (TS Ober-Roden)
Meron Amanuel (TS Ober-Roden)
Michael Yebio-Kenfe (TS Ober-Roden)
Kurosh Heidari (TG Ober-Roden)
Markus Scharf (TG Ober-Roden)
Florian Stahl (Germania Ober-Roden II
Gökhan Öztas (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Ramzi Aghoulad (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Mario Brand (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Gereon Frey (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Tolga Tarakci (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Björn Kräupl (Viktoria Urberach II)
Alexander Huder (FC Viktoria Urberach II
Antonio Capobianco (Viktoria Urberach II)
Dennis Reichardt (Viktoria Urberach II)
Ljubisar Gavric (Viktoria Urberach II)
Andreas Lotz (SV Münster)
Kevin Barthelmes (SV Münster)
Andrea Neri (SV Münster)
Daniel Seipp TSV Langstadt)
Sebastian Haag (TSV Langstadt)
Fabian Schildbach (TSV Langstadt)
Rafik Taijjou (TSV Langstadt)
Daniel Zoller (TSV Langstadt)
Alexander Hartl (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Dennis Bauer (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Csardas Cakti (TSV Lengfeld)
Christian Kiehn (TSV Lengfeld)
Florian Uhl (TSV Lengfeld)
Boris Gress (SG Ueberau)
Olgun (SG Ueberau)
Michael Denninger (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Dominik Silhanek (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Markus Leistner (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Manuel Santiago (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Robin Sterz (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Bernd Kuhl (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Filipe Macedo-Faria (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Steffen Petry (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Jan Stilling (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Gunther Frohmuth (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Daniel Bock (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Sezer Gueney (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Thorsten Griessmann (TSV Richen)
Patrick Sündermann (TSV Richen)
Hidir Dönmez (TSV Höchst)
Jürgen Bartscher (TSV Höchst)
Hasan Cur (SG Sandbach)
Dennis Saronjic (VFL Michelstadt)
Jens Klein (KSV Reichelsheim)
Patrick Leist (KSV Reichelsheim)
Eugen Barleben (KSV Reichelsheim)
Benjamin Canbolat (TSV Seckmauern)
1 Tor:
TS Ober-Roden
Sascha Hippe
Emrah Zararsiz
Andre Forman
Benedict Strauss
Florian Mitic
Johannes Wiedekind
TG Ober-Roden
Alexander Scheiermann
Sven Sauer
Daniel Gruber
Peter Kern
Markus Weiland
(3:0 Wertung geg. Germania II)
Germania Ober-Roden II
Marvin Taylor
Rachid Mrabet-Hotti
Redoan Saroukh
Christoph Herth
Adi Akinwale
Viktoria Urberach II
(5:1-Sieg in Langstadt wurde in 0:3 gewertet)
Martin Podolsky
Mohamed Maach
Dominik Bleiber
Adnan Atmaca
Mehmet Kuecuek
SV Münster
Vincenzo D`Orsi
Sven Krüger
Simon Winter
Martin Hammerschmidt
TSV Langstadt
(+ 3:0-Wertung gegen Vikt. Urberach II)
Aaron Tobollik
Steffen Giewolies
Kowarsch
Viktoria Schaafheim (35)
Mathieu Müller
Benjamin Kreh
Kai Muhl
Daniel Hofmann
Zoran Pavlovic
TSV Richen (40)
Oliver Müller
Andre Duschek
Quaiser
Viktoria Kleestadt
Martin Beller
Nicola Mallevadore
Florian Lopes
Sascha Sauer
Paolo Marqes
Rakowitz
Jungermann
TSV Lengfeld
Ali Oezguer
SG Ueberau
Lars Fornoff
Edward Schäfer
Gökce
SV Groß-Bieberau)
Lars Adloff
Sascha Ulbricht
Nils Hohlmann
Christian Santiago
SG Sandbach
Bobi Djamov
Steffen Friedrich
TSV Höchst
Ali Gündogdu
Durmaz
VFL Michelstadt
Jan Korndörfer
Yasar Sinan Boz
Daniel Reimer
Christian Heckmann
TSV Seckmauern
Christian Thiel
Gabriel Hartmann
KSV Reichelsheim
Tim Kaffenberger
Steffen Zeisel
Eigentore:
Heiko Kalbach (Reichelsheim gegen TGO)
Eigentor (Michelstadt gegen Reichelsheim)
Ilias Pitoulis (Sandbach gegen Viktoria Urb. II)
Jan Stilling (Nieder-Klingen gegen TSV Höchst)
Daniel Manschitz (Höchst gegen Kleestadt)
Dennis Saronjic (Michelstadt gegen Germania O-Roden II)
Christian Thiel (Seckmauern gegen SG Ueberau)
Wolfgang Arnold (Nieder-Klingen in Reichelsheim)
Marco Specht (Höchst in Michelstadt)
Bauer (Reichelsheim gegen TS Ober-Roden)