23 Tore:
Daniel Breitwieser (VFL Michelstadt)
22 Tore:
Mayk Ferreira-Da-Costa (TV Nieder-Klingen)
21 Tore:
Giuseppe Andreozzi (SG Ueberau) {mosmodule module=ad1}
18 Tore:
Markus Wagner (KSV Reichelsheim)
17 Tore:
Akin Örtülü (TSV Langstadt)
15 Tore:
Viktor Faria (TSV Richen)
Andreas Göttmann (TSV Höchst)
14 Tore:
Jens Bendel (TSV Höchst)
Immanuel Wüst (VFL Michelstadt)
13 Tore:
Martyn Turkowicz (SV Münster)
Felix Kluge (TSV Lengfeld)
Daniel Simoes (SG Sandbach)
12 Tore:
Matthias Rätzke (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Mark Schierenberg (SG Ueberau)
Manuel Seifert (TSV Seckmauern)
11 Tore:
Mostafa El Aadmi (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Benjamin Döring (TSV Langstadt)
Patrick Zoller (TSV Langstadt)
Mario Storck (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Sebastian Hess (KSV Reichelsheim)
10 Tore:
Mario Moretti (SV Münster)
Sebastian Kurz (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Marcel Friedrich (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Cetin Karaman (TSV Höchst)
Thomas Hübner (SG Sandbach)
Suli Floros (SG Sandbach)
9 Tore:
Martin Herzig (TG Ober-Roden)
Christopher Hörr (SV Groß-Bieberau)
David Zulauf (TSV Lengfeld)
Fabian Didion (KSV Reichelsheim)
Markus Krejtscha (TSV Seckmauern)
8 Tore:
Jannick Sommer (TS Ober-Roden)
Mischko Radojkovic (TS Ober-Roden)
Amar Boumalha (TS Ober-Roden)
Volkan Oeztuerk (TG Ober-Roden)
Deniz Oezdemir (Viktoria Urberach II)
Frank Grimm (Viktoria Urberach II)
Julian Huther (SV Münster)
Artur Koch (TSV Richen)
Chahed Boughardain (SG Ueberau)
Sascha Wünsche (KSV Reichelsheim)
7 Tore:
Turgut Tekin (TG Ober-Roden)
Mark Braun (SV Münster)
Jürgen Cakici (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Christian Jung (TSV Lengfeld)
Stefan Hotz (KSV Reichelsheim)
6 Tore:
Marius Pentz (TS Ober-Roden)
Patrizio Colucci (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Marco Janic (Viktoria Urberach II)
Tobias Fey (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Simon Blitz (TSV Richen)
Edip Hasanovic (Germania Ober-Roden II 4/Kleestadt)
Patrick Uyar (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Sebastian Hiemenz (TSV Lengfeld)
Peter Braune (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Haydar Demirci (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Jens Waldhoff (VFL Michelstadt)
Tobias Specht (VFL Michelstadt)
5 Tore:
Mark Baltrusch (TS Ober-Roden)
Daniel Breitenbach (TS Ober-Roden)
Florian Schmidt (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Florian Lajos (TSV Richen)
Stefan Blaha (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Christoph Eisenhauer (TSV Höchst)
Harun Sarikaya (SG Sandbach)
Vitali Schitz (VFL Michelstadt)
Ercan Burak (TSV Seckmauern)
4 Tore:
Massimo Buonomo (TS Ober-Roden)
Oliver Schmidt (TG Ober-Roden)
Dominik Kafier (TG Ober-Roden)
Davide Rannone (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Fassil Ghebru (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Marco Christophori (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Sven Kopp (SV Münster)
Jesco Kreh (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Florian Trippel (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Roman Peschek (TSV Richen)
Peter Hernandez-Allmann (TSV Lengfeld)
Martin Weiss (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Christian Eiselstein (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Viktor Klostreich (VFL Michelstadt)
Manuel Maceda (VFL Michelstadt)
Marc Scharnagel (VFL Michelstadt)
Marc Walther (VFL Michelstadt)
Momo Maydalawi (TSV Höchst)
Harry Walther (KSV Reichelsheim)
3 Tore:
Meron Amanuel (TS Ober-Roden)
Felix Knecht (TS Ober-Roden)
Tobias Rott (TS Ober-Roden)
Patrick Hoffmann (TG Ober-Roden)
Mario Brand (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Semir Sejdovic (Viktoria Urberach II)
Alexander Huder (Viktoria Urberach II)
Patrick Kräupl (Viktoria Urberach II)
Andreas Lotz (SV Münster)
Erich Braun (TSV Langstadt)
Arno Sitter (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Simon Kreher (Viktoria Schaafheim)
Haci Erenuludag (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Marc-Daniel Naumann (SG Ueberau)
Dennis Weber (SG Ueberau)
Alexander Beck (SG Ueberau)
Sahin Cansever (SG Ueberau)
Jan Stilling (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Gunther Frohmuth (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Steffen Petry (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Karsten Specht (TSV Höchst)
Erhan Konjuncu (SG Sandbach)
Pascal Stummer (SG Sandbach)
Michael Hammann (VFL Michelstadt)
Benjamin Canbolat (TSV Seckmauern)
Mirco Olt (TSV Seckmauern)
Christian Stapp (TSV Seckmauern)
Benjamin Löffler (TSV Seckmauern)
Jörg Nicklas (KSV Reichelsheim)
2 Tore:
Lars Chojnowska (TS Ober-Roden)
Kurosh Heidari (TG Ober-Roden)
Seat Saliu (TG Ober-Roden)
Markus Scharf (TG Ober-Roden)
Ramzi Aghoulad (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Amdom Ghebru (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Gereon Frey (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Mohamed Mrabet Hotti (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Tolga Tarakci (Germania Ober-Roden II)
Björn Kräupl (Viktoria Urberach II)
Jens Frank (Viktoria Urberach II)
Alexander Huder (FC Viktoria Urberach II
Antonio Capobianco (Viktoria Urberach II)
Dennis Reichardt (Viktoria Urberach II)
Ljubisar Gavric (Viktoria Urberach II)
Sven Krüger (SV Münster)
Kevin Barthelmes (SV Münster)
Daniel Ott (SV Münster)
Andrea Neri (SV Münster)
Fabian Schildbach (TSV Langstadt)
Rafik Taijjou (TSV Langstadt)
Jörg Gunkelmann (TSV Langstadt)
Daniel Zoller (TSV Langstadt)
Dennis Bauer (Viktoria Kleestadt)
Csardas Cakti (TSV Lengfeld)
Christian Kiehn (TSV Lengfeld)
Florian Uhl (TSV Lengfeld)
Tobias Zulauf (TSV Lengfeld)
Boris Gress (SG Ueberau)
Olgun (SG Ueberau)
Dominik Silhanek (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Markus Leistner (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Manuel Santiago (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Robin Sterz (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Bernd Kuhl (SV Groß-Bieberau)
Daniel Bock (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Sezer Gueney (TV Nieder-Klingen)
Thorsten Griessmann (TSV Richen)
Patrick Sündermann (TSV Richen)
Hidir Dönmez (TSV Höchst)
Jürgen Bartscher (TSV Höchst)
Hasan Cur (SG Sandbach)
Daniel Reimer (VFL Michelstadt)
Dennis Saronjic (VFL Michelstadt)
Tim Kaffenberger (KSV Reichelsheim)
Jens Klein (KSV Reichelsheim)
Patrick Leist (KSV Reichelsheim)
Eugen Barleben (KSV Reichelsheim)
Benjamin Bertholdt (TSV Seckmauern)
1 Tor:
TS Ober-Roden
Sascha Hippe
Emrah Zararsiz
Andre Forman
Benedict Strauss
Florian Mitic
Johannes Wiedekind
Michael Yebio-Kenfe
TG Ober-Roden
Alexander Scheiermann
Sven Sauer
Daniel Gruber
Peter Kern
Markus Weiland
(3:0 Wertung geg. Germania II)
Germania Ober-Roden II
Marvin Taylor
Redoan Saroukh
Christoph Herth
Gökhan Öztas
Akkus
Viktoria Urberach II
(5:1-Sieg in Langstadt wurde in 0:3 gewertet)
Martin Podolsky
Mohamed Maach
Dominik Bleiber
Adnan Atmaca
Thomas Huder
SV Münster
Vincenzo D`Orsi
Simon Winter
Martin Hammerschmidt
TSV Langstadt
(+ 3:0-Wertung gegen Vikt. Urberach II)
Aaron Tobollik
Daniel Seipp
Steffen Giewolies
Sebastian Haag
Daniel Zoller
Kowarsch
Viktoria Schaafheim
Mathieu Müller
Benjamin Kreh
Kai Muhl
Daniel Hofmann
Zoran Pavlovic
TSV Richen
Oliver Müller
Andre Duschek
Quaiser
Viktoria Kleestadt
Martin Beller
Nicola Mallevadore
Florian Lopes
Sascha Sauer
Paolo Marqes
Rakowitz
Jungermann
TSV Lengfeld
Ali Oezguer
TV Nieder-Klingen
Filipe Macedo-Faria
SG Ueberau
Lars Fornoff
Edward Schäfer
Gökce
SV Groß-Bieberau
Michael Denninger
Lars Adloff
Sascha Ulbricht
Nils Hohlmann
Christian Santiago
SG Sandbach
Bobi Djamov
Steffen Friedrich
TSV Höchst
Ali Gündogdu
Durmaz
VFL Michelstadt
Jan Korndörfer
Yasar Sinan Boz
Christian Heckmann
Allmann
TSV Seckmauern
Christian Thiel
Gabriel Hartmann
Florian Kislinski
KSV Reichelsheim
Steffen Zeisel
Eigentore:
Heiko Kalbach (Reichelsheim gegen TGO)
Eigentor (Michelstadt gegen Reichelsheim)
Ilias Pitoulis (Sandbach gegen Viktoria Urb. II)
Jan Stilling (Nieder-Klingen gegen TSV Höchst)
Daniel Manschitz (Höchst gegen Kleestadt)
Dennis Saronjic (Michelstadt gegen Germania O-Roden II)
Christian Thiel (Seckmauern gegen SG Ueberau)
Wolfgang Arnold (Nieder-Klingen in Reichelsheim)
Marco Specht (Höchst in Michelstadt)